Klassen 2019-2020

Cycle 1 PrécoceCycle 1Cycle 2Cycle 3Cycle 4
Druart Danny/Weber Astrid
bâtiment précoce
26 56 01 74
C1 Gaspar Melanie
bâtiment préscolaire - étage 1
566178-9-121
Cycle 2.1 Cycle 3.1 Cycle 4.1
Oberlinkels Nathalie/ Tessaro Carole/
Rastoder Erna
bâtiment précoce
26 56 01 74

C1 Marx Tessy
bâtiment préscolaire - étage 1
566178-9-122

C2.1 Hermes Martine
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 007
566178-9-007

C3.1 Bausch Frank
bâtiment Jean-Pierre Bausch
56 74 49
C4.1 Mathias Alain
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 204
566178-9-204
C1 Didier Isabelle
bâtiment préscolaire - étage 0
566178-9-023
C2.1 Molina Caroline
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 005
566178-9-005
C3.1 Bernard Corinne
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 101
566178-9-101
C4.1 Mohnen Glenn
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 205
566178-9-205
C1 Krawzyk Nathalie
bâtiment préscolaire - étage 1
566178-9-123
C2.1 Bernabei Sandy
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 013
566178-9-013
C3.1 Tintinger Laurence
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 100
566178-9-100
C4.1 Kühn Steve
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 110
566178-9-110
C1 Zwank Nathalie
bâtiment préscolaire - étage 0
566178-9-021
C2.1 Krier Jessica
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 002
566178-9-002
C3.1 Kleber Kim
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 112
566178-9-112
C4.1 Laroche Lynn
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 210
566178-9-210
C2 Rizzi Candi
bâtiment préscolaire - étage 0
566178-9-024
C2.1 Andriolo Chiara
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 015
566178-9-015
C3.1 Wilmes Jean
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 115
566178-9-115
C4.1 Kiggen Lynn
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 106
566178-9-106
C1 Kauffmann Estelle
bâtiment préscolaire - étage 1
566178-9-124
Cycle 2.2 Cycle 3.2 Cycle 4.2
C1 Kimmel Sonja/ Welter Martine
bâtiment préscolaire - étage 2
566178-9-224
C2.2 Thommes Gisèle
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 008
566178-9-008
C3.2 Goedert Max
bâtiment Jean-Pierre Bausch
56 74 49
C4.2 Justen Yann
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 209
566178-9-209
C1 Dondelinger Tammy
bâtiment préscolaire - étage 0
566178-9-022
C2.2 Sabbatucci Rachel
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 011
566178-9-011
C3.2 Eschette Jennifer
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 102
566178-9-102
C4.2 Dauphin Cherryl
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 211
566178-9-211
C2.2 Zeches Esther
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 002
566178-9-002
C3.2 Tintinger Manon
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 113
566178-9-113
C4.2 Goebel Anne
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 203
566178-9-203
C2.2 Steffen Malou
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 014
566178-9-014
C3.2 Hardy Atêle
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 104
566178-9-104
C4.2 Lorang Steve
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 206
566178-9-206
C2.2 Leick Gwenn
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 001
566178-9-001
C3.2 Philippe Lynn
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 111
566178-9-111
C4.2 Pescatori Claudia
bâtiment Sauerwiss - salle 201
566178-9-201